Participanti

Ready ! Go !

1 Codrea Sorin Semimaraton
2 Moldovan Cristian Semimaraton
3 Borbei Florin Semimaraton
4 Bartha Botond Zsolt EKE – Szatmár Semimaraton
5 Hodas Erzsebet Katalin ProRunners Semimaraton
6 MIRCEA CRISTIAN Semimaraton confirmat
7 Laura Rus Cros
8 NEGRU GHITA Clubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia Mare Semimaraton confirmat
9 Nisioi Catalina Cros
10 Focsa Alexandru Edelweiss Semimaraton
11 Nikola Miljkov SK Tribe Maraton
12 Binzaru Ionatan Vertical Sport Semimaraton confirmat
13 Furtun Iuliu Cros confirmat
14 Botezan Mihaela Atletic cluj Semimaraton confirmat
15 Matica Mihai Car universitar cluj Semimaraton confirmat
16 Marian Marius Semimaraton
17 Pop Diana Cros confirmat
18 Pop Emil Cros confirmat
19 Ardelean Madalina Semimaraton confirmat
20 Cosma Adrian Betfair Maraton confirmat
21 Baltan Cristina Semimaraton confirmat
22 Bica Alin Vasile Semimaraton confirmat
23 Ignat Antoanela Ggg Semimaraton
24 Tămaș Alexandru Racheta Semimaraton confirmat
25 Ardelean Ovidiu Echipa racheta Semimaraton confirmat
26 Berindea Maria Semimaraton confirmat
27 Ghisa Florin Semimaraton confirmat
28 Bartchevici Adriana Semimaraton
29 Gaftone Diana Cros
30 Agoston Norbert Maraton confirmat
31 Cosma Laura Cros confirmat
32 CHIFOR ANDREI Cros confirmat
33 DANCOS LAURA Cros confirmat
34 Zagrean Petra Semimaraton
35 Mihai Marian Cros
36 Cioltea Cosmin Cros confirmat
37 Palagesiu Maria Semimaraton
38 Gina Nastasa Cros confirmat
39 Cupsa Dan STL Semimaraton confirmat
40 Cupsa Delia Athletic Tg. Lapus Semimaraton confirmat
41 Solovastru Radu Mircea Semimaraton confirmat
42 Cosma Anamaria Club Sportiv Şcoala Alergării Baia Mare Semimaraton
43 Cioica Ioan Stefan Vertical Sport Semimaraton
44 Dubencu Sorin Cros confirmat
45 Iovănesc Claudia Maraton
46 Zamfir Somcutean Semimaraton
47 Borbei Florin Semimaraton confirmat
48 Baciu Dorel Maraton
49 Cosma V. Eugen Maraton
50 Birlea Marius Semimaraton confirmat
51 Barb Paula Cros confirmat
52 Barb Dan Semimaraton confirmat
53 Barb Rares EMS Semimaraton
54 Baciu Iuliana Maraton
55 Tukacs Arthur Semimaraton confirmat
56 Carausu Razvan Maraton confirmat
57 Somesan Paul Semimaraton
58 Morcan Gabriel Accenture Semimaraton
59 sangeorzan lazar Maraton confirmat
60 marin daniela Maraton
61 Moldovan Ioana-Cristina Cros confirmat
62 Moldovan Radu Semimaraton confirmat
63 Pralea Dumitru Marian Cros confirmat
64 Serbanescu Marius Cros confirmat
65 Toma Alexandru Maraton
66 Calugaru Daria Maria Cros
67 Ratiu Cipriana Laura Cros confirmat
68 STETCA OCTAVIAN Scoala Alergarii Baia Mare Semimaraton confirmat
69 Tarnita Amara CSSA Baia Mare Cros
70 Toniuc Daniel Alergatoti Semimaraton confirmat
71 Toniuc Horea Alergatoti Semimaraton confirmat
72 Albulescu Bogdan Semimaraton confirmat
73 Baciu Alin Maraton confirmat
74 Bodea Cornel Semimaraton
75 Rotter Oana Maraton confirmat
76 Suciu Ioan Semimaraton
77 Deak Csabi Semimaraton
78 Filip Dan Maraton
79 Toniuc Alexandru Marian Semimaraton confirmat
80 Toniuc Ancuța Maria Cros confirmat
81 Toniuc Horațiu Alexandru Semimaraton confirmat
82 Toniuc Victor Gabriel Semimaraton confirmat
83 Pop Andrei Cros confirmat
84 Popa Tiberiu Octavian Cros confirmat
85 MOCANU CORNEL Cros
86 Turciac Bogdan Cros confirmat
87 Bolboaca Vlad Cros
88 Salaci Ioan Garage Racing Maraton confirmat
89 Labady Lucie Cros confirmat
90 Brezoczki Roland Semimaraton confirmat
91 Bartha Botond EKE – Szatmár Maraton
92 Hotea Marius Sorin Semimaraton confirmat
93 Gavrilas Sergiu Semimaraton confirmat
94 Berea Bogdan Bate Toaca Semimaraton
95 Aconstantinesei Ioana Vertical Sport Semimaraton confirmat
96 Cătescu Viorel Semimaraton
97 Pop Bogdan-Ilie Vertical Sport Maraton confirmat
98 Dragomir Calin MTB Flying Eagle Semimaraton confirmat
99 Stan Cosmin Vertical Sport Maraton confirmat
100 Alexa Florentina Maraton
101 Tarcau Paul Maraton
102 Orban Sebestyen-Zsombor Semimaraton confirmat
103 POP HORATIU DATACOR RUNNING TEAM Semimaraton
104 Salaci Ligia Rebeca Semimaraton
105 Dorin Mirulescu Semimaraton confirmat
106 Bodea Domnica Cros confirmat
107 Bodea Dinu Sorin` Semimaraton confirmat
108 Plosnita Adrian Festina Lente Maraton confirmat
109 Plosnita Adriana Festina Lente Maraton confirmat
110 Iancu Gabriela Fairplay Lands Cros
111 Codrea Cristian Razvan Semimaraton
112 Lucaci Cristian Semimaraton
113 Hotea Claudia Cros
114 Cretiu Ilie #nefacembuni Maraton confirmat
115 Cretiu Monica Cros
116 Rus Laura Semimaraton
117 Voinaghi Marius Cros confirmat
118 Flamand-Vatca Ana-Maria pilates and personal training studio, Bistrita Semimaraton confirmat
119 Flămând Vâtcă Vasile Semimaraton confirmat
120 Vaum Waldemar CSSA Semimaraton
121 Stan Florin Baia-Mare in miscare Semimaraton
122 Petrehus Florin Semimaraton
123 Hodrea Daniel Cros confirmat
124 Salajan Cosmin Baia Mare in Miscare Maraton
125 Szodoray-Parádi Ákos ProRunners / EKE SM Semimaraton
126 Ratiu Ioan Valentin Cros
127 Catana Iuliu HHC Romania Cros
128 Catana Andreea HHC Romania Cros
129 MURCZKO GABRIEL Club Sportiv Școala Alergării Semimaraton
130 Rusu Cosmin Edelweiss-shop, C-lung Mold. Semimaraton
131 Rusu Cosmin Edelweiss-shop, C-lung Mold. Semimaraton
132 Tintar Mihai Andrei Semimaraton